KARAOKE AT HOTELLO
20 May 2024
IRISH PARTY – TO LOO LOOSE
10 July 2024
KARAOKE AT HOTELLO
20 May 2024
IRISH PARTY – TO LOO LOOSE
10 July 2024

WATCH THE EUROPEAN FOOTBALL CHAMPIONSHIP FROM US

Come and watch the 2024 European Football Championships with us!

You will be able to watch all the matches live with the special offer: slice of pizza + small draft beer (or non-alcoholic) for only €6.00!

And if Italy scores a free shot!

All matches will be visible in B.A.R. except on Friday evenings which will be broadcast on the first floor in our Meet-In room!

MATCH SCHEDULE

Friday 14 June | 9.00 pm

Group A

Germany – Scotland

Saturday 15 June | 3.00 pm

Group A

Hungary – Switzerland

Saturday 15 June | 6.00 pm

Group B

Spain – Croatia

Saturday 15 June | 9.00 pm

Group B

Italy – Albania

Sunday 16 June | 3.00 pm

Group D

Poland – Netherlands

Sunday 16 June | 6.00 pm

Group C

Slovenia – Denmark

Sunday 16 June | 9.00 pm

Group C

Serbia – England

Monday 17 June | 3.00 pm

Group E

Romania – Ukraine

Monday 17 June | 6.00 pm

Group E

Belgium – Slovakia

Monday 17 June | 9.00 pm

Group D

Austria – France

Tuesday 18 June | 6.00 pm

group F

Türkiye – Georgia

Tuesday 18 June | 9.00 pm

group F

Portugal – Czechia

Wednesday 19 June | 3.00 pm

Group B

Croatia – Albania

Wednesday 19 June | 6.00 pm

Group A

Germany – Hungary

Wednesday 19 June | 9.00 pm

Group A

Scotland – Switzerland

Thursday 20 June | 3.00 pm

Group C

Slovenia – Serbia

Thursday 20 June | 6.00 pm

Group C

Denmark – England

Thursday 20 June | 9.00 pm

Group B

Spain – Italy

Friday 21 June | 3.00 pm

Group E

Slovakia – Ukraine

Friday 21 June | 6.00 pm

Group D

Poland – Austria

Friday 21 June | 9.00 pm

Group D

Netherlands – France

Friday 22 June | 3.00 pm

group F

Georgia – Czechia

Friday 22 June | 6.00 pm

group F

Türkiye – Portugal

Friday 22 June | 9.00 pm

group F

Belgium – Romania

Friday 23 June | 9.00 pm

Group A

Switzerland – Germany

Friday 23 June | 9.00 pm

Group A

Scotland – Hungary

Monday 24 June | 9.00 pm

Group B

Croatia – Italy

Monday 24 June | 9.00 pm

Group B

Albania – Spain

Tuesday 25 June | 6.00 pm

Group D

Netherlands – Austria

Tuesday 25 June | 6.00 pm

Group D

France – Poland

Tuesday 25 June | 9.00 pm

Group C

England – Slovenia

Tuesday 25 June | 9.00 pm

Group C

Denmark – Serbia

Wednesday 26 June | 6.00 pm

Group E

Slovakia – Romania

Wednesday 26 June | 6.00 pm

Group E

Ukraine – Belgium

Wednesday 26 June | 9.00 pm

group F

Czechia – Türkiye

Wednesday 26 June | 9.00 pm

group F

Georgia – Portugal

Are you coming to watch the games with us?

Vedi disponibilità